maandag
15:30 - 17:00
Talent
Talent 5-9 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
16:30 - 18:00
Talent
Talent 9-11 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
17:00 - 18:00
Basis 12-16 jaar
Studio B
Joanna
18:00 - 19:30
Talent
Talent 12-14 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
19:30 - 20:30
Basis 18+
Studio A
Lotte
19:30 - 20:30
Int/Adv 18+
Studio B
Ilse
20:30 - 22:00
Talent
Int/Adv 15+
Studio A
Ilse
dinsdag
16:00 - 17:00
Basis 8-11 jaar
Studio B
Fay
17:00 - 18:00
8-11 jaar
Studio A
Sanne
17:00 - 18:00
Basis 9+
Studio B
Sophie
18:00 - 19:00
Basis 8-12 jaar
Studio B
Lotte
18:00 - 19:00
Double Trouble
Demo 12-16 jaar
Studio A
Sanne
19:00 - 20:00
Basis 13+
Studio B
Lotte
19:00 - 20:00
Basis 18+
Studio A
Ilse
20:00 - 21:00
Basis 18+
Studio B
Sanne
20:00 - 21:00
Intermediate 18+
Studio A
Ilse
21:00 - 22:00
Project II
Intermediate/Advanced 16+
Studio B
Sanne
21:00 - 21:30
Basis 18+
Studio A
Ilse
woensdag
15:00 - 16:00
Basis 6-9 jaar
Studio A
Judith
16:00 - 17:00
Basis 10-13 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
16:00 - 17:00
Basis 6-9 jaar
Studio B
Judith
17:00 - 18:00
Basis 12-16 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
17:00 - 18:00
Basis 7-11 jaar
Studio B
Judith
18:00 - 18:30
Basis 12-16 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
18:30 - 19:30
Intermediate 12-16 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
18:30 - 19:30
Intermediate 12-14 jaar
Studio B
Judith
19:30 - 20:00
Intermediate 12-16 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
20:00 - 21:30
Advanced 18+
Studio A
Ilse
20:00 - 21:00
Basis 15+
Studio B
Lotte
donderdag
09:00 - 10:00
Basis 18+
Studio B
Ilse
Kinderopvang aanwezig
10:00 - 11:00
Basis 18+
Studio A
Ilse
Kinderopvang aanwezig
11:00 - 11:30
Basis 18+
Studio A
Ilse
Kinderopvang aanwezig
18:00 - 19:00
Double Trouble
Demo 12-16 jaar
Studio A
Sanne
19:00 - 20:00
Basis 12+
Studio A
Sanne
20:00 - 21:00
Dance Fit
Basis 18+
Studio A
Sanne
21:00 - 22:00
Project II
Intermediate/Advanced 16+
Studio A
Sanne
vrijdag
16:00 - 17:00
Musical
Basis 9-12 jaar
Studio B
Fay
17:00 - 18:00
Talent 7-12 jaar
Studio A
Divers
17:00 - 19:30
Talent 12-20 jaar
Studio A
Divers
18:15 - 20:45
Talent 12-20 jaar
Studio A
Divers
zaterdag
09:15 - 10:00
Basis 2-4 jaar
Studio A
Ilse
10:00 - 11:00
Talent 7-12 jaar
Studio B
Divers
10:00 - 11:00
Basis 5-8 jaar
Studio B
Ilse
11:00 - 15:00
Talent 12-20 jaar
Studio A
Divers
zondag